Events
 

Honoring the Class of 2020


Please consider making a special gift in honor of the Class of 2020.


Daisy Aguilera
Spanish, Minor in Educational Studies
Chicago, Illinois

 

Hector Ivan Aguinaga
Exercise Science – Sports Management
Markesan, Wisconsin

 

Miye Ann Aoki-Kramer
Biology, Minors in Educational Studies, Chemistry
Seattle, Washington

 

Samuel Y Audisho
Studio Art
Adams, Wisconsin

 

Ryan Michael Bansemer
Chemistry-Biology, Minor in Criminal Justice
West Allis, Wisconsin

 

Erin Marie Barrie
Communication, Minor in Art History
Hartford, Wisconsin

 

Briana Jo Bartz
Mathematics, Minor in Educational Studies
Brandon, Wisconsin

 

Jacob Steven Benish
Communication, Politics and Government
Hillsboro, Wisconsin

 

Kailee Jade Betler
Studio Art, Educational Studies EC/MC
Berlin, Wisconsin

 

Karl William Boddy
Sociology, Minor in Criminal Justice
Scandinavia, Wisconsin

 

Hannah A Boyum
Politics and Government, Minor in Anthropology
Peterson, Minnesota

 

Brian S. Brown
History, Minors in Educational Studies, Sociology
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

 

Lane Andrew Brown
History, Minors in Mathematics, Ancient Renaissance & Medieval Studies
Phoenix, Arizona

 

Austin Allan Bunders
Physical Education, Minors in Health, Coaching
Almond, Wisconsin

 

Alyassa Mikayla Burgess
Exercise Science-Athletic Training
Dekalb, Illinois

 

Austin T Burton
Self-Designed Major
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

 

Jaime Fabian Camacho
Sociology, Minors in Criminal Justice, Communication
Chicago, Illinois

 

Caitlin Rose Carpenter
Business Management, Exercise Science – Sports Management
Clintonville, Wisconsin

 

Gabriela Alejandra Castellanos
Self-Designed Major
Chicago, Illinois

 

Karyssa Marie Castillo-Kinney
Psychology, Minor in Philosophy
Appleton, Wisconsin

 

Alexandra Rose Cluff
Psychobiology, Minor in Ancient Renaissance & Medieval Studies
Waterman, Illinois

 

Madeleine Rose Craig
Theatre, English
West Bend, Wisconsin

 

Christopher Lucas De Lay
History
Muskego, Wisconsin

 

Heidi Rose DeCaluwe
Theatre, Minors in Studio Art, Music
West Bend, Wisconsin

 

Callista Matae DeCramer
Exercise Science – Physical Education, Minors in Educational Studies, Music
Princeton, Wisconsin

 

Mackenzie Dibelius
Business Management
Princeton, Wisconsin

 

Eric B Doll
Exercise Science – Physical Education, Minors in Health, Educational Studies
West Bend, Wisconsin

 

Mehdi El Younsi
Business Management, Minor in Politics and Government
Tetouan, Morocco

 

Erin Anne Engstrom
Biology
Brookfield, Illinois

 

Morgan Irene Exner
Educational Studies MC/EA, Biology
Janesville, Wisconsin

 

Sam Ryan Foss
Chemistry
Third Lake, Illinois

 

Kayla Furlano
Psychology, Minor in Biology
West Bend, Wisconsin

 

Kenneth John George
English, Minor in Educational Studies
Tinley Park, Illinois

 

Kayley Leola Giliberto
History, Minor in Criminal Justice
Wautoma, Wisconsin

 

Abel Gonzalez Rodriguez
Mathematics, Minor in Spanish
Havana, Cuba

 

Morgan Susanna Gorecki
Philosophy, Minor in Business Management
South Milwaukee, Wisconsin

 

Forrest D Grade
Philosophy, Minor in Anthropology
Appleton, Wisconsin

 

Adrian Jose Granados
Psychology, Minor in Spanish
Ripon, Wisconsin

Claire Louise Greenlee
Psychology, Minor in Sociology
Marshfield, Wisconsin

 

Bennett Thomas Groves
Business Management, Exercise Science – Sports Management
Appleton, Wisconsin

 

Cameron C Gruenwald
Exercise Science – Physical Education, Minors in Educational Studies, Health
Iola, Wisconsin

 

Courtney N Hall
Psychology, Theatre
West Allis, Wisconsin

 

Kitara Leilani Harsh
Psychology, Minors in Women’s and Gender Studies, Criminal Justice
Montello, Wisconsin

 

Michael John Hartman
Economics, Politics and Government
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

 

Austin J Heiselmann
Psychology, Minor in Health
Burlington, Wisconsin

Tayah M Hiser
Educational Studies EC/MC, History
Douglas, Wyoming

 

Devin Charles Bernat Hoaglin
Exercise Science – Sports Management, Minor in Coaching
Davenport, Iowa

 

Morgan Taylor Hoffmann
Psychobiology
Waupun, Wisconsin

 

Cassandra Jo Holdcroft
English, Communication
Greenville, Wisconsin

 

Chris A Huettner
Business Management, Economics
Appleton, Wisconsin

 

Lucinda Gayla Izzo
Studio Art, Minor in Educational Studies
Wautoma, Wisconsin

 

Bailey M Jerrick
Theatre, Biology
Stoughton, Wisconsin

 

Rachel Lea Joas
English, Minor in History
Larsen, Wisconsin

 

Andrew J Johnson
Chemistry, Minor in Educational Studies
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

 

Trent A Jones
Business Management
Dodgeville, Wisconsin

 

Nathanial Cletus Jung
Politics and Government, Economics, Minors in National Security Studies, Law & Society
Random Lake, Wisconsin

 

Katelyn Mary Kabacinski
Biology, Minor in Psychology
Green Bay, Wisconsin

 

Garrett James Kaczrowski
Business Management
Sobieski, Wisconsin

 

Lindsey Margaret Karras
Psychology, Educational Studies EC/MC
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

 

Mitra Fadai Kermani
Mathematics, Philosophy, Minor in Religion
Louisville, Colorado

 

Zaeem Hussain Kitsos
History, Philosophy
Inverness, Illinois

 

Michele Rose Koch
Biology
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

 

Janet Mary Koehler
Chemistry-Biology
Brillion, Wisconsin

 

Abby Rose Korb
Psychology, Politics and Government
Burlington, Wisconsin

 

Seth Lee Kostroski
Business Management, Exercise Science – Sports Management
Sauk City, Wisconsin

 

Lukas Kozminski
Psychology, Business Management
Appleton, Wisconsin

 

Ryan William Krogsgaard
Politics and Government
Fort Worth, Texas

 

Shephard Davis Kuranda
Economics, Minor in Communication
Greenville, Wisconsin

 

Junmo Kwon
Chemistry-Biology, Minor in Physics
Chicago, Illinois

 

Cassidy Josetta Larsen
English, History, Minors in Educational Studies, American Studies
Neenah, Wisconsin

 

Grace Rose Larson
English, Minors in Psychology, Sociology
Coon Rapids, Minnesota

 

Alaura Elaina Lemieux
Theatre, Biology
Luck, Wisconsin

 

Lena Levity
Studio Art, Minor in Educational Studies
Ripon, Wisconsin

 

Julia Ann Lilly
Chemistry-Biology
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

 

Tristan Andrew Lingle
History, Politics and Government, Minor in Ancient Renaissance & Medieval Studies
Carbondale, Illinois

 

Jessica Lynn Luhman
Studio Art, Minors in Philosophy, Art History
Barneveld, Wisconsin

 

James Brian Malach
History, Minors in Art History, Ancient Renaissance & Medieval Studies
Batavia, Illinois

 

Broderick E Marks
History, Minor in Educational Studies
Hartford, Wisconsin

Kaylie Rae Marks
Biology
Wautoma, Wisconsin

 

Jacob Pierce Meyer
Philosophy
Henderson, NV

 

Christopher S Miller
Politics and Government, Business Management, Minor in Philosophy
Green Lake, Wisconsin

 

Dalton Gerald Milner
Business Management
Appleton, Wisconsin

 

Rachel Erin Milner
Business Management, Economics
Columbus, Wisconsin

 

Maxwell Miguel Mindiola
Biology, Minor in Chemistry
Sitka, Arkansas

 

Alexandra Lynne Molinski
Psychology, Minor in French
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

 

Armando Alonso Mosqueda
Business Management, Minor in Criminal Justice
Yuma, Arizona

 

Gabriella Leigh Mraz
Chemistry-Biology
Wind Lake, Wisconsin

 

Samuel A Mueller
Exercise Science – Physical Education, Minors in Educational Studies, Health
Forestville, Wisconsin

 

Rachel Grace Myers
Music Education
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin

 

Jack Ryan Nelson
Communication
Portage, Wisconsin

Tyler Thomas Nelson
Biology, Minor in Educational Studies
Neenah, Wisconsin

Mya Yupar Oo
Business Management, Minor in Communication
Yangon, Myanmar

 

Isabella G Osborn
Educational Studies EC/MC, Minor in Adapted Physical Education
Waukesha, Wisconsin

 

Erik Andrew Osmonson
Communication, Politics and Government
Coon Rapids, Minnesota

 

Danuka Ujin Palmer
Psychobiology, Minor in Chemistry
Crandon, Wisconsin

 

Katelyn Grace Peroutka
Business Management, Economics, Minor in Psychology
Waunakee, Wisconsin

 

Maya Marie Schug Petersen
Chemistry, Spanish
Emerald, Wisconsin

 

Kyle Austin Peterson
Business Management, Minor in Environmental Biology
Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin

 

Terrina LaNay Phillips
Biology
Lathrop, California

 

Paige Virginia Pierce
Economics, Minor in Studio Art
Green Bay, Wisconsin

 

Riley T Printz
History, Minor in Politics and Government
Rosholt, Wisconsin

 

Connor David Renshaw
Communication, Sociology
Maplewood, New Jersey

 

Jessica Reyes
Educational Studies MC/EA, Minor in History
Chicago, Illinois

 

Hannah Marie Roehl
English, Minors in Educational Studies, History
Princeton, Wisconsin

 

Race Kelly Rohde
Chemistry-Biology, Minor in Theatre
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

 

Megan James Rupnik
Psychology
Delavan, Wisconsin

 

Kyle David Rutkowski
Business Management, Exercise Science – Sports Management
Janesville, Wisconsin

 

Julia Rene Sanchez
Exercise Science – Sports Management, Business Management
Zion, Illinois

 

Allison R Schloer
Studio Art
Park Falls, Wisconsin

 

Timbre Anne Shilts
Psychology, Educational Studies EC/MC
Kenosha, Wisconsin

 

Samuel Lee Shroyer
Business Management
Abrams, Wisconsin

 

Kira Noel Simonis
History, Religion
Antigo, Wisconsin

 

Katelyn Elizabeth Spaeth
Educational Studies EC/MC, Minor in English
Little Chute, Wisconsin

 

Mariah Lee Stiemsma
Biology
New Berlin, Wisconsin

 

Haley M Stowell
English, Communication
Eau Claire, Wisconsin

 

Grace Katherine Sullivan
Music, Minor in Business Management
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

 

Mackenzie Ann Swart
Theatre, Art History and Cultural Criticism
Brookfield, Wisconsin

 

Emily Jean Tetzlaff
Chemistry-Biology, Minors in Spanish, Business Management
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

 

Alyssa Sue Thomas
History, Minor in Educational Studies
Waupun, Wisconsin

 

Deshawn Antonio Thomas
Theatre
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

 

Jacob Robert Thompson
Physics
Nekoosa, Wisconsin

 

Jason A Thoney
Business Management, Minor in Psychology
Eau Claire, Wisconsin

 

Sierra Tireman
Business Management
Douglass, Kansas

 

Uy Duc Truong
History, Politics and Government
Saigon, Vietnam

 

Laryssa Anne Vaclavik
Educational Studies EC/MC, History
Portage, Indiana

 

Tyler Jacob VanDeVelde
Sociology, Minor in Anthropology
Genoa City, Wisconsin

 

Jacie Verstegen
Educational Studies EC/MC, Exercise Science – Physical Education
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

 

Savannah Jane K Walford
Religion, Minor in Bus Man/Nonprofit Management
Hingham, Wisconsin

 

Eric Xavier Westberg
Chemistry
North Mankato, Minnesota

 

Adam James White
Biology, Environmental Studies
Lombard, Illinois

 

Johanna Marie Wigand
Sociology, Minor in Psychology
West Allis, Wisconsin

 

Zéa Marie Millicent Woods
Psychobiology, Minor in Chemistry
Hillsboro, Wisconsin

 

Adam Richard Wronski
Biology, Minor in Chemistry
Red Wing, Minnesota

 

Pamela Jalisa Young
Sociology, Minor in Psychology
Chicago, Illinois

 

Carlee Jan Zander
Psychology, Minors in Criminal Justice, Strength and Conditioning
Manawa, Wisconsin

 

Zelina Rose Zimmerman
Biology, Minor in History
Deerfield, Wisconsin

 

Dalton James Zuehlke
Biology
Berlin, Wisconsin

Physical Address:
300 W. Seward St. Ripon, WI 54971
Privacy Policy
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 920-748-8115
Campus Map